Cipőket, csizmákat elő, futásra fel!
Mikulás Futás
Alsóörs

Online nevezés

A nevezés November körül indul.

Nevezettek (171)

  Név Település
Mama, Papa táv
1. Gurdon Ferencné Alsóörs
2. György Dóra Csopak
3. Hebling László Alsóörs
4. Légrádi Ernőné Alsóörs
5. Mrázik Dénesné Alsóörs
6. Novák Béla Alsóörs
7. Osváth Tímea Balatonfüred
8. Peng Emilné Alsóörs
9. Szabó Tibor Alsóörs
10. Tarnai Viktória Alsóörs
11. Töltési Erzsébet Alsóörs
400m
1. Bencze Olivér Alsóörs
2. Bérczi Barbara Alsóörs
3. Bocska-Gurdon Márk Veszprém-Gyulafirátót
4. Fábri Dorottya Balatonfüred
5. Gaál Noémi Balatonfüred
6. Gáspár Marcell Alsóörs
7. Geiszler Noémi Zsófia Balatonfüred
8. Grósz Balázs Alsóörs
9. Hadnagy Emma Alsóörs
10. Hebling Ádám Alsóörs
11. Hebling Balázs Lovas
12. Horváth Mira Veszprém
13. Icsu Vince Lovas
14. Kovács Hanna Sára Bakonyjákó
15. Kovács Luca Panna Bakonyjákó
16. Lukács Zsombor Csopak
17. Malatinszki Márk Alsóörs
18. Malatinszki Vince Alsóörs
19. Mészáros Luca Veszprém
20. Németh Botond Alsóörs
21. Németh Liza Veszprém
22. Nyitrai Lotti Veszprém
23. Otta Norbert Alsóörs
24. Páczelt Lenke Veszprém
25. Peng Erik Alsóörs
26. Péter Borbála Veszprém
27. Purger Márton Alsóörs
28. Simon Boldizsár Lovas
29. Simon Sebestyén Lovas
30. Szalai Dóra Veszprém
31. Szemán János Gergely Veszprém
32. Szűcs Kornél Budapest
33. Tóth Andor Nimród Alsóörs
34. Vassányi Viola Veszprém
800m
1. Bajai Médea Márkó
2. Bartus Adél Veszprém
3. Bálint Dorka Veszprém
4. Bocska-Gurdon Emma Veszprém-Gyulafirátót
5. Buzás Csanád Veszprém
6. Csepeli Dorottya Alsóörs
7. Csepely Bálint Veszprém
8. Dobosi Lili Anna Veszprém
9. Gáspár Benedek Alsóörs
10. Gergely Apor Veszprém
11. Grósz Alíz Alsóörs
12. Gyenes Ábel Veszprém
13. György Fruzsina Alsóörs
14. Hebling Dániel Alsóörs
15. Hebling Dávid Lovas
16. Hebling Petra Lovas
17. Herku Levente Veszprém
18. Hollo Brezina Balázs Alsóörs
19. Hollo Brezina Soma Alsóörs
20. Horváth Ferenc Alsóörs
21. Horváth Zsombor Alsóörs
22. Huszár Csenger Alsóörs
23. Icsu Nimród Lovas
24. Józsa Dóra Alsóörs
25. Kolossváry Lili Veszprém
26. Konrád Martos Vilmos Alsóörs
27. Kovács Enikő Veszprém
28. Kovács Zsombor Péter Bakonyjákó
29. Küronya Miklós Balatonfüred
30. Lukács Dalanda Csopak
31. Mészáros Csenge Veszprém
32. Mrázik Piroska Alsóörs
33. Németh Dénes Veszprém
34. Novák Bianka Alsóörs
35. Nyiri Bálint Veszprém
36. Nyitrai Mátyás Veszprém
37. Páczelt Matyi Veszprém
38. Pásztor Veronika Felsőörs
39. Putz Barnabás Litér
40. Reinvald Nóra Veszprém
41. Sas Noémi Veszprém
42. Schindler Dóra Veszprém
43. Schindler Luca Veszprém
44. Simon Boldizsár Lovas
45. Sinka Benedek Gyulafirátót
46. Sótonyi Júlia Veszprém
47. Szatmári Bálint Veszprém
48. Szemán Dorka Kinga Veszprém
49. Szigeti Zoé Míra Veszprém
50. Szóga Luca Alsóörs
51. Szóka Borbála Veszprém
52. Szűcs Tamara Budapest
53. Vassányi Villő Veszprém
54. Wiesner Levente Alsóörs
1500m
1. Bók Mátyás Veszprém
2. Búzás Csongor Veszprém
3. Herczeg Attila Veszprém
4. Herku Petra Veszprém
5. Kiss András Gellért Veszprém
6. Konrád Zente Zoltán Alsóörs
7. Küronya Rudolf Balatonfüred
8. Lukács Botond Csopak
9. Németh Pál Veszprém
10. Örvényesi Dávid Felsőörs
11. Pilisi Bendegúz Alsóörs
12. Putz Abigél Litér
13. Retz Elvira Alsóörs
14. Schmidt Orsolya Veszprém
15. Simon Loránd Lovas
16. Szóka Luca Veszprém
4700m
1. Ács Eszter Veszprém
2. Birnbauer Dalma Veszprém
3. Brassay Réka Veszprém
4. Buzás Csaba Veszprém
5. Farkas Kincső Veszprém
6. Fábri Botond Balatonfüred
7. Fábri László Balatonfüred
8. Fejérdi Ildikó Veszprém
9. Fekete Dániel Veszprém
10. Felber Kata Zselyke Veszprém
11. Gedra Bettina Veszprém
12. Hamerli Csenge Veszprém
13. Hamerli Luca Veszprém
14. Hamerli Péter Veszprém
15. Hunyadfalvi Balázs Veszprém
16. Járosi Richárd Veszprém
17. Kalauz Dániel Alsóörs
18. Karl Ildikó Balatonfüred
19. Kerékgyártó Zsófia Veszprém
20. Kerstner Kinga Veszprém
21. Király Kinga Veszprém
22. Klausz Hanna Veszprém
23. Kovács Botond Veszprém
24. Kovács Zoltán Alsóörs
25. Kovács-Németh Ábel Veszprém
26. Küronya Jenő Balatonfüred
27. Mihalovics Mátyás Veszprém
28. Molnár Blanka Veszprém
29. Molnár József Csopak
30. Morgan Olivér Veszprém-Gyulafirátót
31. Morgan Tivadar Veszprém-Gyulafirátót
32. Mrázik Dénes Alsóörs
33. Mürkli Luca Veszprém
34. Nagy Alexandra Alsóörs
35. Nagy Cecilia Veszprém
36. Nagy Krisztián Veszprém
37. Nagy Patrik Veszprém
38. Németh Gergő Veszprém
39. Schuchtár Natasa Budapest
40. Sigmond Sára Veszprém
41. Simon Bence Lovas
42. Simon Szilvia Alsóörs
43. Sinka Dániel Veszprém
44. Somogyi Zsófia Veszprém
45. Störk Eszter Alsóörs
46. Szemán János Veszprém
47. Szemán Kata Veszprém
48. Szemán Kitti Veszprém
49. Szirbek Albert Veszprém
50. Szirbek Titusz Veszprém
51. Szirbek Zsolt Veszprém
52. Tehel Tibor Veszprém
53. Temesi Kamilla Veszprém
54. Várpalotai Huba Veszprém
55. Zsebe Flóra Veszprém
56. Zsohár Lúcia Lola Veszprém