Cipőket, csizmákat elő, futásra fel!
Mikulás Futás
Alsóörs

Online nevezés

A nevezés November körül indul.

Nevezettek (204)

  Név Település
Ovis táv
1. Csoltó Tamira Alsóörs
2. Deme Júlia Alsóörs
3. Deme Nóra Alsóörs
4. Farkas Bende Alsóörs
5. Fogarassy Luca Balatonalmádi
6. Gáspár Marcell Alsóörs
7. Geleta Liza Alsóörs
8. Grósz Balázs Alsóörs
9. György Dóra Csopak
10. Hajdú Nóra Szentkirályszabadja
11. Icsu Lujza Lovas
12. Juhász -Nagy Emília Balatonalmádi
13. Keresztesi Erika Alsóörs
14. Kernya Ádám Veszprém
15. Kernya Hanna Veszprém
16. Kis Csenge Felsőörs
17. Kovács Zsófia Alsóörs
18. Láng-Molnár Gréta Alsóörs
19. Németh Botond Alsóörs
20. Nyári Lotti Veszprém
21. Örsi Zsombor Budapest
22. Otta Norbert Alsóörs
23. Pál Kolen Szentkirályszabadja
24. Péter Borbála Alsóörs
25. Péter Panna Alsóörs
26. Purger Boldizsár Alsóörs
27. Purger Márton Alsóörs
28. Sárfi Lara Zirc
29. Sárfi László Zirc
30. Sárfi-Szekeres Bernadett Zirc
31. Szekeres Szandra Alsóörs
32. Takács Bende Felsőörs
33. Takács Vince Felsőörs
34. Vass Emese Felsőörs
35. Vass Viktor Felsőörs
36. Veingartner Zselyke Johanna Balatonfüred
37. Wieder Benett Alsóörs
38. Wieder Noel Alsóörs
39. Wolf Ambrus Alsóörs
40. Zirci Csaba Balatonalmádi
41. Zirci Vera Balatonalmádi
Mama, Papa táv
1. Bélafiné dr. Bakó Katalin Alsóörs
2. Farkas Erika Veszprém
3. Guba Jánosné Vida Andrea Alsóörs
4. Gurdon Ferencné Alsóörs
5. Karácsonyiné Mrázik Melinda Alsóörs
6. Kövesiné Karácsonyi Bianka Alsóörs
7. Losonczi Ádámné Alsóörs
8. Maár-Kocsis Magda Alsóörs
9. Mrázik Dénesné Alsóörs
10. Perjési Gabriella Alsóörs
11. Szekeres Károlyné Alsóörs
12. Szeles Ildikó Gyöngyi Veszprém
13. Tarnai Viktória Alsóörs
14. Tóthné Fülöp Erika Alsóörs
Alsós futam
1. Balla Máté Kristóf Felsőörs
2. Bocska-Gurdon Márk Veszprém
3. Csepely Bálint Veszprém
4. Cseriba Olivér Alsóörs
5. Csoltó Lorina Alsóörs
6. Csorja Bertold Balatonfüred
7. Csorja Fanni Balatonfüred
8. Dobos Máté Veszprém
9. Édes Boróka Alsóörs
10. Édes Zselyke Alsóörs
11. Esső Gergő Veszprém
12. Farkas Ágoston Veszprem
13. Fogarassy Ákos Balatonalmádi
14. Gáspár Benedek Alsóörs
15. Hajdú Csenge Szentkirályszabadja
16. Holló -Brezina Balázs Alsóörs
17. Holló-Brezina Soma Alsóörs
18. Horváth Mira Veszprém
19. Icsu Nimród Lovas
20. Icsu Vince Lovas
21. Kanyuk Réka Veszprém
22. Kovács Hanna Sára Bakonyjákó
23. Kovács Luca Panna Bakonyjákó
24. Kovács Zsombor Péter Bakonyjákó
25. Küronya Miklós Balatonfüred
26. Láng-Molnár Emma Alsóörs
27. Malatinszki Márk Alsóörs
28. Malatinszki Vince Alsóörs
29. Mészáros Csenge Veszprém
30. Mészáros Luca Veszprém
31. Miskolczi Holli Adria Felsőörs
32. Miskolczi Milán Dominik Felsőörs
33. Németh Bíborka Alsóörs
34. Nyitrai Matyi Veszprém
35. Obermayer Bende Alsóörs
36. Örsi Marcell Budapest
37. Papp Zétény Veszprém
38. Páczelt Mátyás Veszprém
39. Pál Emma Veszprém
40. Pálmai Péter Veszprém
41. Putz Barnabás Litér
42. Sas Noémi Veszprém
43. Simon Boldizsár Lovas
44. Simon Sebestyén Lovas
45. Sisak Anna Veszprém
46. Sisak Áron Veszprém
47. Sótonyi Júlia Veszprém
48. Steigler Lóránt Veszprém
49. Szabó Áron Szentkirályszabadja
50. Szabó Bíborka Szentkirályszabadja
51. Szabó Fanni Veszprém
52. Szatmári Bálint Veszprém
53. Szemán Janó Veszprém
54. Tóth Andor Nimród Alsóörs
55. Tujder Bálint Szentkirályszabadja
56. Varga Emma Veszprém
57. Vassányi Viola Veszprém
58. Veingartner Emma Karolina Balatonfüred
59. Wolf Ábel Alsóörs
Felsős futam
1. Bálint Dorka Veszprém
2. Bocska-Gurdon Emma Veszprém
3. Búzás Csongor Veszprém
4. Csabai Hanga Győr
5. Csepeli Dorottya Alsóörs
6. Csőgör Boglárka Veszprémfajsz
7. Édes Regő Alsóörs
8. Farkas Abigél Veszprem
9. Farkas Veronika Veszprem
10. Felber Csaba Veszprém
11. Grósz Alíz Alsóörs
12. György Fruzsina Alsóörs
13. Halmágyi Huba Veszprém
14. Horváth Bende Veszprém
15. Horváth Ferenc Alsóörs
16. Horváth Zsombor Alsóörs
17. Kovács Kincső Veszprém
18. Lohonyai Bence Alsóörs
19. Márton Artúr Veszprém
20. Miko Hédi Veszprém
21. Mrázik Piroska Alsóörs
22. Obermayer Hanna Alsóörs
23. Pál Blanka Veszprém
24. Pálmai András Veszprém
25. Pozsgai Anna Felsőörs
26. Rozgonyi Zalán Alsóörs
27. Schmidt Orsolya Veszprém
28. Simon Loránd Lovas
29. Sisak Borbála Veszprém
30. Sótonyi Júlia Veszprém
31. Szabó Roland Szentkirályszabadja
32. Szemán Dorka Kinga Veszprém
33. Szerdahelyi Áron Veszprém
34. Szóga Luca Alsóörs
35. Szóka Borbála Veszprém
36. Szóka Luca Veszprém
37. Vajda Ágoston András Bakonybél
38. Varga Szonja Veszprém
Mikulás kör
1. Balogh Bálint Veszprém
2. Balogh Bence Veszprém
3. Bálint Laura Veszprém
4. Brassay Réka Veszprém
5. Burián András Veszprém
6. Burián Zsófi Veszprém
7. Buriánné Káldosi Éva Veszprém
8. Csabai Péter Győr
9. Cseke Sándor Veszprém
10. Csepely László Veszprém
11. Csirinyi Erika Halásztelek
12. Debiec Bálint Soma Biatorbágy
13. Dr. Hauber-Horváth Lotti Alsóörs
14. dr.Csaba Edit Szeged
15. Felber Katalin Veszprém
16. Fenyvesiné Geipl Krisztina Veszprém
17. Gurdon Éva Veszprém
18. Hauber Patrik Alsóörs
19. Hebling Gábor Diósd
20. Hornyacsek Ferenc Székesfehérvár
21. Horváth Hajnalka Alsóörs
22. Király Kinga Veszprém
23. Kiss Bence József Lovas
24. Kiss Zsolt Veszprém
25. Kollár Dávid Veszprém
26. Kovács Zoltán Alsóörs
27. Krassován Krisztina Balatonfüred
28. Makovi Zoltán Zsolt Budapest
29. Molnár Tímea Alsóörs
30. Mrázik Dénes Alsóörs
31. Németh Viktor Alsóörs
32. Németh Viktor Zoltán Budakalász
33. Németh Zsófia Anna Alsóörs
34. Pál Szilvia Szentkirályszabadja
35. Pekli Ágnes Veszprém
36. Pozsgai Boróka Felsőörs
37. Pozsgai Tamás Felsőörs
38. Putz Ákos Litér
39. Simon Bence Lovas
40. Szabó Sándor Veszprém
41. Szabó-Fülöp Viktória Szentkirályszabadja
42. Szemán Kata Veszprém
43. Szemán Kitti Veszprém
44. Szigetfy Ildikó Veszprém
45. Takács Barnabás Veszprém
46. Takács György Veszprém
47. Tehel Tibor Veszprém
48. Tujder Tímea Szentkirályszabadja
49. Vassányi Bulcsú Veszprém
50. Veingartner Balázs Balatonfüred
51. Vellai János Lovas
52. Vellai-Nemes Simon Lovas